;

Лучшие голеадоры турнира VIVA SUDOKU!

Сезон 2021/2022_Товарищеские_Матчи

Место Игрок Команда Игры Очки
1
Grobbelaar
Валерий Петров
Таврия (Симферополь) 3 11
2
олегы4
Клементьев Владимир
3енит (Ленинград) 3 11
3
Фриер
Игорь Беланов
СКА (Одесса) 3 10
4
beLbli
Игорь Добровольский
Динамо (Москва) 4 10
5
azarte
Александр Прокопенко
Динамо (Минск) 4 9
6
Олег С.
Дмитрий Кузнецов
ЦСКА (Москва) 4 9
7
zmicer
Реваз Челебадзе
Динамо (Тбилиси) 4 9
8
Anis
Юрий Пудышев
Динамо (Минск) 4 9
9
леонидыч
Иван Митронов
Металлург (Москва) 4 9
10
spartak26
Виктор Юрковский
Таврия (Симферополь) 3 9
11
run
Алексей Михайличенко
Динамо (Киев) 4 8
12
стрелец
Константин Бесков
Металлург (Москва) 4 8
13
СОВА
Николай Маношин
Торпедо (Москва) 3 8
14
ЦСКА
Семиглазов
Нефтчи (Баку) 2 8
15
Yaroslavec
Сергей Крамаренко
Нефтчи (Баку) 3 8
16
банкир
Александр Журавлёв
Заря (Луганск) 3 8
17
Стрелец
Бахва Тедеев
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 4 8
18
Sanek87
Александр Тарханов
СКА (Одесса) 3 7
19
Василий
Дмитрий Радченко
3енит (Ленинград) 3 7
20
Ортега
Степан Юрчишин
Карпаты (Львов) 4 7
21
Пеле
Игорь Пономарев
Нефтчи (Баку) 4 7
22
Luganets
Тимерлан Гусейнов
Металлург (Запорожье) 3 7
23
dav1978
Владимир Капличный
ЦСКА (Москва) 3 7
24
Фин
Артур Пагаев
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 4 7
25
BorodachKSV
Игорь Кульчицкий
Карпаты (Львов) 4 7
26
Дим_82
Владимир Мунтян
Динамо (Киев) 4 6
27
Oksi_f
Леонид Буряк
Черноморец (Одесса) 4 6
28
Мансел
Валерий Воронин
Торпедо (Москва) 3 6
29
Роман77
Юрий Васенин
Заря (Луганск) 3 6
30
Igrock
Слава Метревели
Динамо (Тбилиси) 4 6
31
ignat
Василий Турянчик
Динамо (Киев) 3 6
32
Лёлик
Алексей Хомич
Динамо (Москва) 4 6
33
AlexM
Бурчалкин Лев
3енит (Ленинград) 3 6
34
PoVal
Рамаз Шенгелия
Динамо (Тбилиси) 3 6
35
was
Сергей Морозов
Заря (Луганск) 2 6
36
НиколаУкрБой
Лев Броварский
Карпаты (Львов) 4 6
37
flint
Сергей Капелькин
Металлург (Москва) 4 6
38
grionik
Курбан Бердыев
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 2 6
39
СеШ
Александр Головня
Динамо (Москва) 4 6
40
Филиппыч
Игорь Иваненко
СКА (Одесса) 2 6
41
Мариман
Владимир Пьяных
Шахтёр (Донецк) 2 6
42
Юрис
Эдгар Гесс
Памир (Душанбе) 2 5
43
ReneSasha
Олег Таран
Металлург (Запорожье) 3 5
44
KyivAndriy
Олег Блохин
Динамо (Киев) 3 5
45
Се Ник
Александр Багапов
Черноморец (Одесса) 4 5
46
Андрей
Аркадий Андриасян
Арарат (Ереван) 2 5
47
kosinov
Юрий Пшеничников
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 1 5
48
Borec05
Валентин Афонин
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 2 5
49
Thierry14Henry
Виталий Старухин
Шахтёр (Донецк) 2 5
50
тов_Сталин
Александр Чивадзе
Динамо (Тбилиси) 3 5
51
Томас Бролин
Владимир Сахаров
Торпедо (Москва) 2 5
52
RUDON1904
Илья Цымбаларь
СКА (Одесса) 4 5
53
Petrovish35
Сергей Кузнецов
Заря (Луганск) 3 5
54
антон
Владимир Федотов
ЦСКА (Москва) 4 5
55
Batya35
Никита Симонян
Ротор (Волгоград) 1 4
56
Sana21
Василий Москаленко
Черноморец (Одесса) 4 4
57
Ленок
Михаил Соколовский
Шахтёр (Донецк) 2 4
58
КАН
Феоктистов Герман
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 1 4
59
100000
Сесюнин Евгений
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 2 4
60
Александр
Юрий Калитвинцев
Ротор (Волгоград) 1 4
61
Рикардо
Геннадий Лихачев
Карпаты (Львов) 2 4
62
димондино
Олег Таран
СКА (Одесса) 2 4
63
Виталий
Заур Хапов
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 2 4
64
Zaker
Александр Коваленко
Арарат (Ереван) 2 4
65
Mardas
Сергей Гоцманов
Динамо (Минск) 2 4
66
Пан-спортсмен-7
Юрий Чесноков
ЦСКА (Москва) 3 4
67
Gressame
Епишин Геннадий
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 2 4
68
Пиро
Гиви Нодия
Торпедо (Кутаиси) 2 4
69
Борисс67
Валерий Газзаев
Локомотив (Москва) 2 4
70
den_maldini
Людас Румбутис
Динамо (Минск) 2 4
71
Gorobec
Хорен Оганесян
Арарат (Ереван) 2 4
72
klose11
Юрий Мосалёв
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 2 4
73
Дикобраз
Назим Сулейманов
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 4 4
74
Севас
Владимир Науменко
Таврия (Симферополь) 3 4
75
vyemka
Отар Габелия
Динамо (Тбилиси) 3 4
76
Зёма
Владимир Татарчук
ЦСКА (Москва) 3 4
77
Example
Андрей Баль
Карпаты (Львов) 2 3
78
Marafonec
Эдуард Стрельцов
Торпедо (Москва) 3 3
79
AleksandrS_AS
Александр Канищев
Даугава (Рига) 2 3
80
Wowandos
Чугайнов
Локомотив (Москва) 2 3
81
Foliant
Леонид Островский
Даугава (Рига) 2 3
82
m@ks
Александр Бубнов
Динамо (Москва) 3 3
83
вяныч
Владимир Гуцаев
Динамо (Тбилиси) 3 3
84
nikilya
Шнейдерман
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1 3
85
foot
Ерохин Виктор
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 2 3
86
Alfred61
Александр Тарханов
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 2 3
87
AFONY
Сергей Кирьяков
Динамо (Москва) 4 3
88
Обнова
Борис Гаврилов
Шинник (Ярославль) 1 3
89
vlad1212
Александр Яновский
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 1 3
90
Александр
Виктор Шустиков
Торпедо (Москва) 1 3
91
Star
Виктор Скрипник
Металлург (Запорожье) 2 3
92
da_basta
Николай Гартвиг
3енит (Ленинград) 1 3
93
милана12
Арсен Аваков
Памир (Душанбе) 2 3
94
Sava
Игорь Наконечный
Металлург (Запорожье) 2 3
95
Lineker
Владимир Маслаченко
Локомотив (Москва) 2 3
96
Олег М.
Станислав Черчесов
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 1 3
97
Назарет
Казбек Туаев
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 3 3
98
VIVA
Нетто
Спартак (Москва) 1 3
99
алексден
Николай Колесов
Кубань (Краснодар) 1 3
100
Викинг
Отар Коргалидзе
Торпедо (Кутаиси) 2 3
101
Батяр
Иван Гецко
Черноморец (Одесса) 4 3
102
Колов
Бирюков
3енит (Ленинград) 2 3
103
Rusfootball
Владимир Алякринский
Металлург (Москва) 3 3
104
Merhaba
Александр Спицын
Черноморец (Одесса) 4 3
105
Динозавр
Муртаз Хурцилава
Торпедо (Кутаиси) 1 2
106
Богданыч
Валерий Лобановский
Динамо (Киев) 1 2
107
Ярик
Анатолий Куксов
Заря (Луганск) 2 2
108
egk
Геннадий Сошенко
Факел (Воронеж) 1 2
109
JUT
Владимир Пачко
Даугава (Рига) 2 2
110
Мхитарян
Юрий Дегтярёв
Шахтёр (Донецк) 1 2
111
Серхио
Александр Минаев
Факел (Воронеж) 1 2
112
Алекс
Борис Аркадьев
Металлург (Москва) 2 2
113
Констас
Владимир Бородин
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 2 2
114
ESI2607
Родионов
Спартак (Москва) 1 2
115
СЭ29
Андрей Якубик
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 1 2
116
YUVENTUS
Виталий Шевченко
Локомотив (Москва) 2 2
117
Алб
Валерий Кечинов
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 1 2
118
Gust
Анатолий Исаев
Шинник (Ярославль) 1 2
119
Zirka
Тенгиз Сулаквелидзе
Торпедо (Кутаиси) 2 2
120
Макс31078
Санников Геннадий
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 1 2
121
spartak71region
Гершкович
Локомотив (Москва) 2 2
122
Норге
Гузенко Александр
Ротор (Волгоград) 1 2
123
Константин
Аликпер Мамедов
Нефтчи (Баку) 3 2
124
ВитЬя
Леонард Адамов
Динамо (Минск) 1 2
125
крот
Александр Малышенко
Таврия (Симферополь) 1 2
126
Roma16
Александр Плошник
Кубань (Краснодар) 1 2
127
Serginho
Литовченко
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1 2
128
Prosto_Serega
Валерий Шанталосов
Даугава (Рига) 2 2
129
sidaya
Игорь Зазроев
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 4 2
130
Колёк
Левон Иштоян
Арарат (Ереван) 2 2
131
Scanner
Виктор Пимушин
Факел (Воронеж) 1 1
132
olegshm
Адамас Голодец
Нефтчи (Баку) 1 1
133
Харди
Владимир Проскурин
Факел (Воронеж) 1 1
134
МОСТ
Виктор Кедрус
Кубань (Краснодар) 1 1
135
igorko
Сергей Башкиров
Металлург (Запорожье) 2 1
136
Demonnvrn
Валерий Шмаров
Шинник (Ярославль) 1 1
137
Дылда
Анатолий Сыроватский
Таврия (Симферополь) 1 1
138
viking64
Игорь Калешин
Кубань (Краснодар) 1 1
139
ФКСМ
Олег Малюков
Памир (Душанбе) 2 1
140
ведрич
давыдов
3енит (Ленинград) 2 1
141
Баллак
Владимир Данилюк
Карпаты (Львов) 3 1
142
stresstest
Григорий Федотов
Металлург (Москва) 2 1
143
loan
Алейников
Динамо (Минск) 3 1
144
aks
Назар Петросян
Арарат (Ереван) 1 1
145
саха
Иван Станкевич
Локомотив (Москва) 2 1
146
semeniuk
Павел Яковенко
Динамо (Киев) 3 1
147
Владимир Пильгуй
Владимир Пильгуй
Динамо (Москва) 1 1
148
amelin
Черенков
Спартак (Москва) 1 1
149
lunis1
Альфонс Егерс
Даугава (Рига) 1 1
150
Богдан 2005
Кудрицкий
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1 1
151
Сэргий
Лютый
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1 1
152
GOL66
Кучеревский
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1 0
153
Марафон
Евгений Бушманов
Шинник (Ярославль) 1 0
154
СпартачМиасский
Гаврилов
Спартак (Москва) 1 0
155
Серега
Хаким Фузайлов
Памир (Душанбе) 1 0
156
ZHEKA_KORCHAGIN
Сергей Шавло
Даугава (Рига) 1 0
157
Селиванофф
Карпин
Спартак (Москва) 1 0
158
ZooM_ZooM
Владимир Муханов
Факел (Воронеж) 1 0

Бомбардиры

Олег Блохин

KyivAndriy

48
Константин Крижевский

Шмейхель

47
Гаврилов

СпартачМиасский

46
Полная таблица

Клуб Григория Федотова

Леонид Буряк

Oksi_f

5
Назар Петросян

aks

5
Игорь Пономарев

Пеле

4
Полная таблица