;

Лучшие голеадоры турнира VIVA SUDOKU!

Сезон 2019 - ТТ - "Вспомнить всё!"

Место Игрок Команда Игры Очки
1
Sanek87
Александр Тарханов
СКА (Одесса) 2 9
2
Филиппыч
Игорь Иваненко
СКА (Одесса) 2 7
3
Мишган
Василий Рац
Карпаты (Львов) 2 5
4
azarte
Александр Прокопенко
Динамо (Минск) 2 5
5
Серхио
Александр Минаев
Факел (Воронеж) 2 5
6
Anis
Юрий Пудышев
Динамо (Минск) 2 5
7
SSAKALAS
Вальдас Иванаускас
Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 2 5
8
Сова
Сабо Йожеф Йожефович
Динамо (Киев) 2 5
9
Олег
Олег Лужный
Карпаты (Львов) 2 5
10
Grobbelaar
Валерий Петров
Таврия (Симферополь) 2 5
11
Вовчикас
Робертас Тауткус
Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 2 5
12
klose11
Юрий Мосалёв
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 4
13
Севас
Владимир Науменко
Таврия (Симферополь) 2 4
14
антон
Владимир Федотов
ЦСКА (Москва) 2 4
15
AleksandrS_AS
Александр Канищев
Даугава (Рига) 2 4
16
nikilya
Шнейдерман
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1 4
17
Дылда
Анатолий Сыроватский
Таврия (Симферополь) 2 4
18
Зондерри
Казаченок
3енит (Ленинград) 2 4
19
sidaya
Игорь Зазроев
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 2 4
20
Лена
Александр Журавлев
Заря (Ворошиловград) 2 4
21
igorko
Сергей Башкиров
Металлург (Запорожье) 2 4
22
мух
Андрей Василитчук
Карпаты (Львов) 2 4
23
den_maldini
Людас Румбутис
Динамо (Минск) 2 4
24
димондино
Олег Таран
СКА (Одесса) 2 4
25
олегы4
Клементьев Владимир
3енит (Ленинград) 2 4
26
Olga_B
Онищенко Владимир
Заря (Ворошиловград) 2 4
27
igorman
Олег Серебрянский
Таврия (Симферополь) 2 4
28
Батяр
Иван Гецко
Черноморец (Одесса) 2 4
29
Foliant
Леонид Островский
Даугава (Рига) 2 4
30
ded53
Берадор Абдураимов
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 2 4
31
валдай
Владимир Плоскина
Черноморец (Одесса) 2 4
32
Scanner
Виктор Пимушин
Факел (Воронеж) 2 3
33
lunis1
Альфонс Егерс
Даугава (Рига) 2 3
34
Oksi_f
Леонид Буряк
Черноморец (Одесса) 2 3
35
semeniuk
Павел Яковенко
Динамо (Киев) 2 3
36
ЛиоМарт
Вячеслав Сукристов
Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 1 3
37
Найт
Нелл
Калев (Таллинн) 1 3
38
житич
Мунтян Владимир
Динамо (Киев) 2 3
39
Викинг
Валентин Гришин
Металлург (Запорожье) 1 3
40
Mary_Poppins
Игорь Балаба
Заря (Ворошиловград) 2 3
41
Дикобраз
Назим Сулейманов
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 2 3
42
Пан-спортсмен-7
Юрий Чесноков
ЦСКА (Москва) 2 3
43
JUT
Владимир Пачко
Даугава (Рига) 2 3
44
КАН
Феоктистов Герман
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 1 3
45
Сава
Игорь Наконечный
Металлург (Запорожье) 2 3
46
egk
Геннадий Сошенко
Факел (Воронеж) 2 3
47
ZooM_ZooM
Владимир Муханов
Факел (Воронеж) 2 3
48
валерий
Игорь Панкратьев
Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 1 3
49
Тритатулька
Анатолий Шульженко
Заря (Ворошиловград) 2 3
50
Winner
Андрей Баль
Карпаты (Львов) 2 3
51
Андр
Сергей Ребров
Шахтер (Донецк) 1 3
52
Алексиван
Фарыкин
Калев (Таллинн) 1 2
53
trizub
Дасаев
Спартак (Москва) 2 2
54
xXx
Эдуард Малофеев
Динамо (Минск) 1 2
55
Нелегал
Санников Геннадий
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 1 2
56
BorisR
Вахид Масудов
Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 1 2
57
spartak26
Виктор Юрковский
Таврия (Симферополь) 1 2
58
Gressame
Епишин Геннадий
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 1 2
59
Прикол84
Михаил Огоньков
Спартак (Москва) 1 2
60
Фин
Артур Пагаев
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 2 2
61
En
Сеильда Байшаков
Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 1 2
62
GOL66
Кучеревский
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1 2
63
михаилс
Игорь Беланов
СКА (Одесса) 1 2
64
Luganets
Тимерлан Гусейнов
Металлург (Запорожье) 2 2
65
Трезвость
Геннадий Сёмин
Факел (Воронеж) 2 2
66
Богданыч
Валерий Лобановский
Шахтер (Донецк) 1 2
67
Kalyan
Сергей Андреев
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 2
68
ГЕКАТА
Али Алиев
Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 1 2
69
AlexM
Бурчалкин Лев
3енит (Ленинград) 1 2
70
Богдан 2005
Кудрицкий
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1 2
71
ZHEKA_KORCHAGIN
Сергей Шавло
Даугава (Рига) 1 2
72
Се Ник
Александр Багапов
Черноморец (Одесса) 2 2
73
kosinov
Юрий Пшеничников
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 2 2
74
Назарет
Казбек Туаев
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 2 2
75
Виталий
Заур Хапов
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 2 2
76
Колов
Бирюков
3енит (Ленинград) 2 2
77
RUDON1904
Сергей Савченков
Факел (Воронеж) 1 2
78
СпартачМиасский
Гаврилов
Спартак (Москва) 2 2
79
RUBIK
Дубровский
Калев (Таллинн) 1 2
80
100000
Сесюнин Евгений
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 1 1
81
Serzhik
Владимир Бородин
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 1 1
82
zarathustra
Протасов
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1 1
83
Странник
Анатолий Родин
Шахтер (Донецк) 1 1
84
ReneSasha
Олег Таран
Металлург (Запорожье) 1 1
85
Sana21
Василий Москаленко
Черноморец (Одесса) 2 1
86
UA_ОK_сана
Михаил Форкаш
Заря (Ворошиловград) 1 1
87
vlad1212
Александр Яновский
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 2 1
88
VIVA
Нетто
Спартак (Москва) 2 1
89
Зёма
Владимир Татарчук
ЦСКА (Москва) 1 1
90
dav1978
Владимир Капличный
ЦСКА (Москва) 2 1
91
Merhaba
Александр Спицын
Черноморец (Одесса) 2 1
92
Алб
Валерий Кечинов
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 2 1
93
костолом
Радионов
Калев (Таллинн) 1 1
94
amelin
Черенков
Спартак (Москва) 2 1
95
Элла
Морозов Сергей
Заря (Ворошиловград) 1 1
96
Serginho
Литовченко
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1 1
97
Yaroslavec
Сергей Пучков
Металлург (Запорожье) 1 1
98
Фантом
Александр Старков
Даугава (Рига) 1 1
99
Alfred61
Александр Тарханов
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 1
100
ESI2607
Родионов
Спартак (Москва) 1 1
101
da_basta
Николай Гартвиг
3енит (Ленинград) 1 0
102
SkVaL
Евстафий Пехлеваниди
Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 1 0
103
grionik
Курбан Бердыев
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 0
104
крот
Александр Малышенко
Таврия (Симферополь) 1 0
105
M-16
Беньяминас Зелькявичус
Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 1 0
106
Nick777
Степан Юрчишин
Карпаты (Львов) 1 0
107
Стрелец
Бахва Тедеев
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 2 0
108
Роберт Плант
Виктор Грачев
Шахтер (Донецк) 1 0
109
Шамиль
Владимир Дударенко
ЦСКА (Москва) 2 0
110
Себастьян Март
Михаил Ан
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 1 0
111
Nicolas
Виталий Старухин
Шахтер (Донецк) 1 0