;

Лучшие голеадоры турнира VIVA SUDOKU!

Сезон 2019/2020_6-й чемпионат СССР

Место Игрок Команда Игры Очки
1
Эдмундо
Нодар Бачиашвили
Металлист (Харьков) 7 18
2
Найт
Нелл
Калев (Таллинн) 7 17
3
Серхио
Александр Минаев
Факел (Воронеж) 7 17
4
Витиньо2015
Анатолий Рыбак
Нистру (Кишинёв) 7 17
5
алексден
Николай Колесов
Кубань (Краснодар) 7 17
6
Алекс
Анатолий Банишевский
Нефтчи (Баку) 7 16
7
Zaker
Александр Коваленко
Арарат (Ереван) 7 16
8
Алб
Валерий Кечинов
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 7 16
9
Константин
Аликпер Мамедов
Нефтчи (Баку) 6 16
10
Grobbelaar
Валерий Петров
Таврия (Симферополь) 7 16
11
СОВА
Николай Маношин
Торпедо (Москва) 7 16
12
житич
Мунтян Владимир
Динамо (Киев) 7 15
13
YUVENTUS
Виталий Шевченко
Локомотив (Москва) 7 15
14
spartak71region
Гершкович
Локомотив (Москва) 7 15
15
милана12
Арсен Аваков
Памир (Душанбе) 7 15
16
vlad1212
Александр Яновский
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 7 14
17
igorman
Олег Серебрянский
Таврия (Симферополь) 6 14
18
AleksandrS_AS
Александр Канищев
Даугава (Рига) 7 14
19
semeniuk
Павел Яковенко
Динамо (Киев) 7 14
20
Андр
Сергей Ребров
Шахтер (Донецк) 7 14
21
Borec05
Валентин Афонин
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 6 14
22
КАН
Феоктистов Герман
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 7 13
23
zmicer
Реваз Челебадзе
Динамо (Тбилиси) 6 13
24
МОСТ
Виктор Кедрус
Кубань (Краснодар) 7 13
25
sessa
Галимзян Хусаинов
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) 5 13
26
Трезвость
Геннадий Сёмин
Факел (Воронеж) 6 12
27
maku
Василий Жупиков
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) 7 12
28
zarathustra
Протасов
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 7 12
29
Rusfootball
Владимир Алякринский
Металлург (Москва) 7 12
30
Serzhik
Владимир Бородин
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 6 12
31
костолом
Радионов
Калев (Таллинн) 7 12
32
саха
Иван Станкевич
Локомотив (Москва) 7 12
33
AlexTar77
Евгений Ловчев
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) 5 12
34
Alfred61
Александр Тарханов
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 6 12
35
Богдан 2005
Кудрицкий
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 7 12
36
Олег
Олег Лужный
Карпаты (Львов) 7 12
37
vbnzq65
Владимир Линке
Металлист (Харьков) 6 12
38
Филиппыч
Игорь Иваненко
СКА (Одесса) 7 12
39
Shplint
Олег Стогов
Ротор (Волгоград) 7 12
40
Foliant
Леонид Островский
Даугава (Рига) 7 12
41
PAVLODAR
Сергей Бондаренко
Арарат (Ереван) 6 12
42
Petrovish35
Валерий Воронин
Торпедо (Москва) 7 12
43
VIVA
Нетто
Спартак (Москва) 7 12
44
Сегун 8492
Александр Мацюра
Нистру (Кишинёв) 7 12
45
beLbli
Игорь Добровольский
Динамо (Москва) 7 11
46
олегы4
Клементьев Владимир
3енит (Ленинград) 6 11
47
AFONY
Сергей Кирьяков
Динамо (Москва) 7 11
48
ZooM_ZooM
Владимир Муханов
Факел (Воронеж) 5 11
49
Sanek87
Александр Тарханов
СКА (Одесса) 7 11
50
Дылда
Анатолий Сыроватский
Таврия (Симферополь) 5 11
51
Пилигрим
Валерий Петраков
Торпедо (Москва) 7 11
52
Сава
Игорь Наконечный
Металлург (Запорожье) 7 11
53
RUBIK
Дубровский
Калев (Таллинн) 6 11
54
Kalyan
Сергей Андреев
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 7 11
55
Luganets
Тимерлан Гусейнов
Металлург (Запорожье) 7 11
56
Алекс
Борис Аркадьев
Металлург (Москва) 5 11
57
xXx
Эдуард Малофеев
Динамо (Минск) 7 11
58
Gust
Анатолий Исаев
Шинник (Ярославль) 6 11
59
Прикол84
Михаил Огоньков
Спартак (Москва) 6 11
60
Gorobec
Хорен Оганесян
Арарат (Ереван) 6 11
61
stresstest
Григорий Федотов
Металлург (Москва) 7 11
62
ЛиоМарт
Вячеслав Сукристов
Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 6 10
63
Фин
Артур Пагаев
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 7 10
64
Winner
Андрей Баль
Карпаты (Львов) 5 10
65
Голодец
Адамас Голодец
Нефтчи (Баку) 6 10
66
Так себе
Валерий Попелнуха
Динамо (Москва) 6 10
67
Борисс67
Валерий Газзаев
Локомотив (Москва) 7 10
68
иванович
Вацлавас Юркус
Ротор (Волгоград) 6 10
69
Дим_82
Банников Виктор
Динамо (Киев) 6 10
70
Merhaba
Александр Спицын
Черноморец (Одесса) 7 10
71
Oksi_f
Леонид Буряк
Черноморец (Одесса) 7 10
72
тов_Сталин
Александр Чивадзе
Динамо (Тбилиси) 6 10
73
BorisR
Вахид Масудов
Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 6 10
74
Саныч
Николай Михайлов
Нистру (Кишинёв) 5 10
75
M-16
Беньяминас Зелькявичус
Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 7 10
76
ReneSasha
Олег Таран
Металлург (Запорожье) 7 10
77
валерий
Игорь Панкратьев
Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 6 10
78
Алексиван
Фарыкин
Калев (Таллинн) 7 9
79
PoVal
Рамаз Шенгелия
Динамо (Тбилиси) 6 9
80
m@ks
Александр Бубнов
Динамо (Москва) 6 9
81
димондино
Олег Таран
СКА (Одесса) 7 9
82
Пан-спортсмен-7
Юрий Чесноков
ЦСКА (Москва) 7 9
83
Demonnvrn
Валерий Шмаров
Шинник (Ярославль) 7 9
84
Мустела
Игорь Якубовский
Металлист (Харьков) 7 9
85
den_maldini
Людас Румбутис
Динамо (Минск) 6 9
86
Владимир Пильгуй
Владимир Пильгуй
Динамо (Москва) 4 9
87
Фантом
Александр Старков
Даугава (Рига) 5 9
88
Сэргий
Лютый
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 6 9
89
Anis
Юрий Пудышев
Динамо (Минск) 6 9
90
En
Сеильда Байшаков
Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 6 8
91
стрелец
Константин Бесков
Металлург (Москва) 7 8
92
Scanner
Виктор Пимушин
Факел (Воронеж) 5 8
93
Зондерри
Казаченок
3енит (Ленинград) 6 8
94
Снежана
Владимир Пономарёв
ЦСКА (Москва) 6 8
95
AlexM
Бурчалкин Лев
3енит (Ленинград) 6 8
96
Дэн 22705
Николай Дементьев
Ротор (Волгоград) 7 8
97
Юрис
Эдгар Гесс
Памир (Душанбе) 6 8
98
Элла
Морозов Сергей
Заря (Ворошиловград) 6 8
99
Виталий
Заур Хапов
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 5 8
100
SkVaL
Евстафий Пехлеваниди
Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 4 8
101
Зёма
Владимир Татарчук
ЦСКА (Москва) 4 8
102
Batya35
Никита Симонян
Ротор (Волгоград) 6 8
103
Мишган
Василий Рац
Карпаты (Львов) 7 8
104
Gressame
Епишин Геннадий
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 5 8
105
an52
Григорий Янец
Нистру (Кишинёв) 4 8
106
Бзик и Вжик
Леонид Кириленко
Памир (Душанбе) 7 8
107
Orphan
Равиль Аряпов
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) 5 8
108
JUT
Владимир Пачко
Даугава (Рига) 4 8
109
RUDON1904
Сергей Савченков
Факел (Воронеж) 5 8
110
igorko
Сергей Башкиров
Металлург (Запорожье) 6 8
111
ded53
Берадор Абдураимов
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 5 8
112
Лена
Александр Журавлев
Заря (Ворошиловград) 7 8
113
spartak26
Виктор Юрковский
Таврия (Симферополь) 5 7
114
ведрич
давыдов
3енит (Ленинград) 7 7
115
Роберт Плант
Виктор Грачев
Шахтер (Донецк) 6 7
116
Гроза
Ваит Талгаев
Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 6 7
117
azarte
Александр Прокопенко
Динамо (Минск) 4 7
118
Wowandos
Чугайнов
Локомотив (Москва) 3 7
119
Jazz
Фёдор Селин
Металлург (Москва) 5 7
120
Богданыч
Валерий Лобановский
Шахтер (Донецк) 7 7
121
aks
Назар Петросян
Арарат (Ереван) 6 7
122
Тики-Таки
Юрий Тарасов
Металлист (Харьков) 7 7
123
Дикобраз
Назим Сулейманов
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 4 7
124
валдай
Владимир Плоскина
Черноморец (Одесса) 5 7
125
Марафон
Евгений Бушманов
Шинник (Ярославль) 5 7
126
dav1978
Владимир Капличный
ЦСКА (Москва) 5 7
127
Дядя Миша
Георгий Тахохов
Памир (Душанбе) 6 7
128
антон
Владимир Федотов
ЦСКА (Москва) 6 7
129
kosinov
Юрий Пшеничников
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 5 7
130
Вовчикас
Робертас Тауткус
Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 6 7
131
Се Ник
Александр Багапов
Черноморец (Одесса) 5 7
132
UA_ОK_сана
Михаил Форкаш
Заря (Ворошиловград) 6 7
133
sass1954
Гильден Мати
Калев (Таллинн) 6 7
134
sidaya
Игорь Зазроев
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 5 7
135
михаилс
Игорь Беланов
СКА (Одесса) 7 7
136
Mary_Poppins
Игорь Балаба
Заря (Ворошиловград) 5 7
137
Sana21
Василий Москаленко
Черноморец (Одесса) 7 7
138
мух
Андрей Василитчук
Карпаты (Львов) 5 6
139
Александр
Юрий Батуренко
Памир (Душанбе) 6 6
140
egk
Геннадий Сошенко
Факел (Воронеж) 4 6
141
Викинг
Валентин Гришин
Металлург (Запорожье) 6 6
142
Nick777
Степан Юрчишин
Карпаты (Львов) 4 6
143
GOL66
Кучеревский
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 7 6
144
nikilya
Шнейдерман
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 6 6
145
Шамиль
Владимир Дударенко
ЦСКА (Москва) 4 6
146
amelin
Черенков
Спартак (Москва) 4 6
147
grionik
Курбан Бердыев
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 6 6
148
Mardas
Сергей Гоцманов
Динамо (Минск) 6 6
149
Roma16
Александр Плошник
Кубань (Краснодар) 4 6
150
Marafonec
Эдуард Стрельцов
Торпедо (Москва) 7 6
151
da_basta
Николай Гартвиг
3енит (Ленинград) 4 6
152
Норге
Гузенко Александр
Ротор (Волгоград) 5 6
153
foot
Ерохин Виктор
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 5 6
154
DIDI
Леонид Лозовский
Шинник (Ярославль) 5 6
155
Севас
Владимир Науменко
Таврия (Симферополь) 5 6
156
Батяр
Иван Гецко
Черноморец (Одесса) 4 6
157
Нелегал
Санников Геннадий
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 6 6
158
klose11
Юрий Мосалёв
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 4 6
159
Serginho
Литовченко
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 7 6
160
Тритатулька
Анатолий Шульженко
Заря (Ворошиловград) 5 6
161
Максимка46
Владимир Цинклер
Нистру (Кишинёв) 6 6
162
Харди
Владимир Лагойда
Кубань (Краснодар) 5 6
163
Shaydul
Валентин Иванов
Торпедо (Москва) 7 6
164
Olga_B
Онищенко Владимир
Заря (Ворошиловград) 6 5
165
Сова
Сабо Йожеф Йожефович
Динамо (Киев) 6 5
166
bober
Александр Чугунов
Кубань (Краснодар) 4 5
167
Igrock
Слава Метревели
Динамо (Тбилиси) 5 5
168
СпартачМиасский
Гаврилов
Спартак (Москва) 6 5
169
SSAKALAS
Вальдас Иванаускас
Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 4 5
170
anosov
Владимир Баркая
Динамо (Тбилиси) 4 5
171
lunis1
Альфонс Егерс
Даугава (Рига) 4 5
172
trizub
Дасаев
Спартак (Москва) 5 5
173
vyemka
Отар Габелия
Динамо (Тбилиси) 5 5
174
Стрелец
Бахва Тедеев
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 3 5
175
Русстар
Юрий Суслопаров
Металлист (Харьков) 2 5
176
Путров
Сергей Крамаренко
Нефтчи (Баку) 2 5
177
Лёлик
Алексей Хомич
Динамо (Москва) 4 5
178
Крикс
Илья Цымбаларь
СКА (Одесса) 5 4
179
Nicolas
Виталий Старухин
Шахтер (Донецк) 5 4
180
ZHEKA_KORCHAGIN
Сергей Шавло
Даугава (Рига) 4 4
181
Александр
Юрий Калитвинцев
Ротор (Волгоград) 4 4
182
loan
Алейников
Динамо (Минск) 5 4
183
СЭ29
Андрей Якубик
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 5 4
184
pfening
Аудрюс Жута
Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 2 4
185
Назарет
Казбек Туаев
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 3 4
186
шурави
Эдуард Дубинский
СКА (Одесса) 5 4
187
Святой Марадона
Гамлет Мхитарян
Арарат (Ереван) 5 4
188
ГЕКАТА
Али Алиев
Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 6 4
189
Гарринча
Виктор Звягинцев
Шахтер (Донецк) 3 4
190
ESI2607
Родионов
Спартак (Москва) 5 3
191
Alex54
Тамкырв Арво
Калев (Таллинн) 2 3
192
Максим
Валентин Ивакин
Шинник (Ярославль) 3 3
193
Свек
Вячеслав Семиглазов
Нефтчи (Баку) 3 3
194
100000
Сесюнин Евгений
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 4 3
195
Колов
Бирюков
3енит (Ленинград) 2 3
196
Yaroslavec
Сергей Пучков
Металлург (Запорожье) 3 3
197
Мегазвезда
Иван Митронов
Металлург (Москва) 2 3
198
Обнова
Борис Гаврилов
Шинник (Ярославль) 1 3
199
Курт
Константин Крижевский
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) 2 3
200
Странник
Анатолий Родин
Шахтер (Донецк) 4 2
201
krasnikov-75
Николай Королев
Металлист (Харьков) 3 2
202
Букурия
Павел Чебану
Нистру (Кишинёв) 2 2
203
Себастьян Март
Михаил Ан
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 2 1
204
НиколаУкрБой
Олег Блохин
Динамо (Киев) 1 1
205
рун
Михайличенко Алексей Александрович
Динамо (Киев) 2 1
206
skripka_av
Виктор Гаус
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев) 1 1
207
крот
Александр Малышенко
Таврия (Симферополь) 1 1
208
colombino
Олег Копаев
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 1
209
Dygriss
Владимир Маслаченко
Локомотив (Москва) 1 1
210
Серега
Хаким Фузайлов
Памир (Душанбе) 2 0

Бомбардиры

Беньяминас Зелькявичус

M-16

249
Игорь Наконечный

Сава

247
Александр Спицын

Merhaba

247
Полная таблица

Клуб Григория Федотова

Нодар Бачиашвили

Эдмундо

18
Нелл

Найт

17
Александр Минаев

Серхио

17
Полная таблица