;

Лучшие бомбардиры турнира VIVA SUDOKU!

Сезон 2019 - ТТ - "Вспомнить всё!"

Место Игрок Команда Игры Очки
1
Sanek87
Александр Тарханов
СКА (Одесса) 2 78
2
RUDON1904
Сергей Савченков
Факел (Воронеж) 2 77
3
Серхио
Александр Минаев
Факел (Воронеж) 2 72
4
egk
Геннадий Сошенко
Факел (Воронеж) 2 72
5
Филиппыч
Игорь Иваненко
СКА (Одесса) 2 72
6
Scanner
Виктор Пимушин
Факел (Воронеж) 2 71
7
den_maldini
Людас Румбутис
Динамо (Минск) 2 71
8
igorman
Олег Серебрянский
Таврия (Симферополь) 2 70
9
ESI2607
Родионов
Спартак (Москва) 2 69
10
Grobbelaar
Валерий Петров
Таврия (Симферополь) 2 69
11
мух
Андрей Василитчук
Карпаты (Львов) 2 68
12
Nick777
Степан Юрчишин
Карпаты (Львов) 2 67
13
Мишган
Василий Рац
Карпаты (Львов) 2 67
14
Дикобраз
Назим Сулейманов
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 2 67
15
Тритатулька
Анатолий Шульженко
Заря (Ворошиловград) 2 66
16
Се Ник
Александр Багапов
Черноморец (Одесса) 2 65
17
Oksi_f
Леонид Буряк
Черноморец (Одесса) 2 65
18
Трезвость
Геннадий Сёмин
Факел (Воронеж) 2 65
19
Сова
Сабо Йожеф Йожефович
Динамо (Киев) 2 64
20
trizub
Дасаев
Спартак (Москва) 2 64
21
олегы4
Клементьев Владимир
3енит (Ленинград) 2 64
22
UA_ОK_сана
Михаил Форкаш
Заря (Ворошиловград) 2 64
23
spartak26
Виктор Юрковский
Таврия (Симферополь) 2 64
24
Sana21
Василий Москаленко
Черноморец (Одесса) 2 64
25
Севас
Владимир Науменко
Таврия (Симферополь) 2 63
26
крот
Александр Малышенко
Таврия (Симферополь) 2 63
27
Прикол84
Михаил Огоньков
Спартак (Москва) 2 63
28
рун
Михайличенко Алексей Александрович
Динамо (Киев) 2 63
29
Лена
Александр Журавлев
Заря (Ворошиловград) 2 63
30
ZooM_ZooM
Владимир Муханов
Факел (Воронеж) 2 62
31
Батяр
Иван Гецко
Черноморец (Одесса) 2 62
32
Зондерри
Казаченок
3енит (Ленинград) 2 62
33
Олег
Олег Лужный
Карпаты (Львов) 2 62
34
kosinov
Юрий Пшеничников
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 2 62
35
валдай
Владимир Плоскина
Черноморец (Одесса) 2 62
36
ded53
Берадор Абдураимов
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 2 61
37
димондино
Олег Таран
СКА (Одесса) 2 61
38
Фин
Артур Пагаев
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 2 61
39
sidaya
Игорь Зазроев
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 2 61
40
igorko
Сергей Башкиров
Металлург (Запорожье) 2 61
41
JUT
Владимир Пачко
Даугава (Рига) 2 61
42
Anis
Юрий Пудышев
Динамо (Минск) 2 60
43
Luganets
Тимерлан Гусейнов
Металлург (Запорожье) 2 60
44
Mary_Poppins
Игорь Балаба
Заря (Ворошиловград) 2 60
45
СпартачМиасский
Гаврилов
Спартак (Москва) 2 60
46
Назарет
Казбек Туаев
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 2 60
47
Стрелец
Бахва Тедеев
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 2 59
48
semeniuk
Павел Яковенко
Динамо (Киев) 2 59
49
Дылда
Анатолий Сыроватский
Таврия (Симферополь) 2 59
50
Зёма
Владимир Татарчук
ЦСКА (Москва) 2 59
51
Сава
Игорь Наконечный
Металлург (Запорожье) 2 59
52
Викинг
Валентин Гришин
Металлург (Запорожье) 2 59
53
lunis1
Альфонс Егерс
Даугава (Рига) 2 59
54
vlad1212
Александр Яновский
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 2 58
55
Merhaba
Александр Спицын
Черноморец (Одесса) 2 58
56
AlexM
Бурчалкин Лев
3енит (Ленинград) 2 58
57
Foliant
Леонид Островский
Даугава (Рига) 2 58
58
amelin
Черенков
Спартак (Москва) 2 57
59
AleksandrS_AS
Александр Канищев
Даугава (Рига) 2 57
60
Пан-спортсмен-7
Юрий Чесноков
ЦСКА (Москва) 2 57
61
ЛиоМарт
Вячеслав Сукристов
Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 2 57
62
Olga_B
Онищенко Владимир
Заря (Ворошиловград) 2 57
63
ZHEKA_KORCHAGIN
Сергей Шавло
Даугава (Рига) 2 56
64
VIVA
Нетто
Спартак (Москва) 2 56
65
Вовчикас
Робертас Тауткус
Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 2 55
66
azarte
Александр Прокопенко
Динамо (Минск) 2 55
67
Шамиль
Владимир Дударенко
ЦСКА (Москва) 2 54
68
Алб
Валерий Кечинов
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 2 54
69
антон
Владимир Федотов
ЦСКА (Москва) 2 53
70
dav1978
Владимир Капличный
ЦСКА (Москва) 2 53
71
Колов
Бирюков
3енит (Ленинград) 2 52
72
Виталий
Заур Хапов
Спартак (Орджоникидзе) 2 52
73
Yaroslavec
Сергей Пучков
Металлург (Запорожье) 2 51
74
Winner
Андрей Баль
Карпаты (Львов) 2 51
75
житич
Мунтян Владимир
Динамо (Киев) 2 51
76
SSAKALAS
Вальдас Иванаускас
Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 2 51
77
Фантом
Александр Старков
Даугава (Рига) 2 50
78
валерий
Игорь Панкратьев
Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 2 50
79
Богдан 2005
Кудрицкий
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1 48
80
GOL66
Кучеревский
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1 46
81
Найт
Нелл
Калев (Таллинн) 1 45
82
nikilya
Шнейдерман
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1 44
83
Serginho
Литовченко
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1 43
84
Алексиван
Фарыкин
Калев (Таллинн) 1 42
85
M-16
Беньяминас Зелькявичус
Жальгирис (Вильнюс) 1 42
86
En
Сеильда Байшаков
Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 1 42
87
loan
Алейников
Динамо (Минск) 1 39
88
Снежана
Владимир Пономарёв
ЦСКА (Москва) 1 39
89
SkVaL
Евстафий Пехлеваниди
Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 1 38
90
klose11
Юрий Мосалёв
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 38
91
BorisR
Вахид Масудов
Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 1 38
92
xXx
Эдуард Малофеев
Динамо (Минск) 1 38
93
Alfred61
Александр Тарханов
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 38
94
Элла
Морозов Сергей
Заря (Ворошиловград) 1 37
95
Андр
Сергей Ребров
Шахтер (Донецк) 1 37
96
Странник
Анатолий Родин
Шахтер (Донецк) 1 37
97
Богданыч
Валерий Лобановский
Шахтер (Донецк) 1 36
98
RUBIK
Дубровский
Калев (Таллинн) 1 35
99
костолом
Радионов
Калев (Таллинн) 1 34
100
100000
Сесюнин Евгений
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 1 34
101
Gressame
Епишин Геннадий
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 1 34
102
foot
Ерохин Виктор
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 1 33
103
Роберт Плант
Виктор Грачев
Шахтер (Донецк) 1 33
104
ГЕКАТА
Али Алиев
Кайрат (Алма-Ата) 1 33
105
Kalyan
Сергей Андреев
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 32
106
Serzhik
Владимир Бородин
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 1 31
107
ReneSasha
Олег Таран
Металлург (Запорожье) 1 30
108
da_basta
Николай Гартвиг
3енит (Ленинград) 1 29
109
zarathustra
Протасов
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1 28
110
Себастьян Март
Михаил Ан
Пахтакор (Ташкент) 1 27
111
КАН
Феоктистов Герман
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 1 26
112
Нелегал
Санников Геннадий
Уралмаш (Свердловск) 1 26
113
Nicolas
Виталий Старухин
Шахтер (Донецк) 1 25
114
grionik
Курбан Бердыев
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 23
115
михаилс
Игорь Беланов
СКА (Одесса) 1 23